Middle School Orchestra

Middle School Orchestra Roster

2019-20

Violin I
  1. Sofia Madilo, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  2. Nicolle Aleman Isiordia, Dodge City MS
  3. Serena Gallardo, Dodge City-Comanche MS
  4. Norely Aleman, Great Bend MS
  5. Tianna Hooke, Dodge City-Comanche MS
  6. Molly Smith, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  7. Arianna Martinez, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  8. Antonia Pablo, Dodge City MS
  9. Kimberly Contreras, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  10. Melissa Esquivel Meraz, Dodge City MS
  11. Hunter Satoe, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  12. Hilary Mendoza, Dodge City MS
  13. Ayleen Guiterrez, Dodge City-Comanche MS
  14. Vanessa Ramos Rosales, Dodge City MS
  15. Evelyn De Leon-Rodriguez, Garden City-Kenneth Henderson MS
  16. Gabriel Vazquez, Dodge City MS
  17. Fatima Cabanillas, Great Bend MS
  18. Pedro Guzman, Dodge City-Comanche MS
Violin II
  1. Kagome Bounpaseuth, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  2. Sulma Benito, Dodge City-Comanche MS
  3. Clarissa Lujan, Great Bend MS
  4. Kayetie Vickers, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  5. Jalissa Martinez, Garden City-Kenneth Henderson MS
  6. Mya Rayo Arraiga, Dodge City MS
  7. Selena Nguyen, Garden City-Kenneth Henderson MS
  8. John Nguyen, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  9. Noemi Baltazar, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  10. Grayden Gramblin, Dodge City-Comanche MS
  11. Rony Castro Lux, Dodge City MS
  12. Mauro Lara, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  13. Samuel Nguyen, Dodge City MS
  14. Isabel Lopez Hernandez, Dodge City MS
  15. Charlotte Cheney, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  16. Preziosa Castro, Dodge City MS
  17. Edwin Ramirez Guzman, Dodge City MS
Viola
  1. Saray Zepeda, Garden City-Kenneth Henderson MS
  2. Quinlynn Harms, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  3. Karla Casasola, Dodge City-Comanche MS
  4. Ruby Guzman, Dodge City-Comanche MS
  5. Kaylee Otero, Dodge City MS
  6. Diana Talamantes Villalba, Dodge City MS
  7. Salvador Martinez, Dodge City MS
  8. Perla Ruiz, Garden City-Kenneth Henderson MS
  9. Julissa Martin, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  10. Ashley Kingstone, Garden City-Kenneth Henderson MS
  11. Mariah Standley, Garden City-Kenneth Henderson MS
  12. Jade Garcia, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  13. Denise Aldaba Aguilera, Dodge City MS
  14. Lessly Canales-Cervantes, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  15. Hugo Garcia, Dodge City-Comanche MS
  16. M. Owen Wesley, Dodge City-Comanche MS
  17. Jennifer Montes-Martinez, Garden City-Kenneth Henderson MS
Cello
  1. Aracely Pu, Great Bend MS
  2. Kimberly Baeza Molina, Dodge City MS
  3. Makeila Straub, Great Bend MS
  4. Paola Lozano, Dodge City-Comanche MS
  5. Oscar Anaya, Dodge City-Comanche MS
  6. Pablo Marino, Dodge City-Comanche MS
  7. Daniel Arambula, Dodge City MS
  8. Ignacio Perez, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  9. Joseph Miller, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  10. Adolfo Hernandez, Dodge City-Comanche MS
  11. Eric Vasquez-Terriquez, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  12. Cooper Frey, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  13. Leslie Galdamez, Dodge City-Comanche MS
  14. Juliana Kramer, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  15. Braidyn Orebaugh, Garden City-Horace Good MS
Bass
  1. Julia Facio, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  2. Angeles Ortiz, Garden City-Kenneth Henderson MS
  3. Natalie Guevara-Rios, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  4. Emma Haag, Great Bend MS
  5. Devin Richters, Garden City-Horace Good MS
  6. Ximena Solis Ortega, Dodge City MS
 
Chairperson
Haley Kistler
Garden City-Kenneth Henderson MS
2406 Fleming St
Garden City, KS 67846