High School Orchestra

NW/SW HS Orchestra Roster

2019-20

Clinic Location for 2019: Ft. Hays State University
Violin 1
  1. Kiersten Goertzen, Hays HS
  2. Nelson Loosli, Dodge City HS
  3. Marrissa Raynesford, Hays HS
  4. Electra Krone, Beloit HS
  5. Nicole Emerson, Beloit HS
  6. Anthony Arial, Hays HS
  7. Katrina Delimont, Hays HS
  8. Anna Diep, Garden City HS
  9. Dao Tang, Garden City HS
  10. Luke Finney, Beloit HS
  11. Lizbeth Guevara, Garden City HS
  12. Ryan Larsen, Garden City HS
  13. Hector Ramos, Garden City HS
  14. Kamryn Steinle, Hays HS
Violin 2
  1. Samantha Zimmerman, Beloit HS
  2. Anna Lozano, Garden City HS
  3. Vivien Nguyen, Dodge City HS
  4. Abigail Ramos, Garden City HS
  5. Meliny Kingstone, Garden City HS
  6. Cassidy Bockelman, Dodge City HS
  7. Alondra Guzman, Garden City HS
  8. Bryanna Chavez, Garden City HS
  9. Perla Zamorano, Hays HS
  10. Biancca Valles Cambron, Garden City HS
  11. Luis Alcantara, Garden City HS
  12. Alex Lim, Dodge City HS
  13. Gabriela Hernandez-Ramirez, Garden City HS
  14. Raven Ellis, Great Bend HS
  15. Vivian Le, Garden City HS
Viola
  1. Rebecca Finney, Beloit HS
  2. Kennedy Kern, Great Bend HS
  3. Noah Longoria, Garden City HS
  4. Thida Southavongsa, Garden City HS
  5. Fatima Arroyo, Dodge City HS
  6. Rayenah Bergstrom, Garden City HS
  7. Michaela Austin, Hays HS
  8. Laren Hunt, Garden City HS
  9. Jalynn Weilert, Hays HS
  10. Cesar Alarcon Nava, Garden City HS
  11. Grace Dougherty, Great Bend HS
  12. Zaza Boutdara, Garden City HS
  13. Asia Briggs, Garden City HS
  14. Lidia Lopez, Dodge City HS
Cello
  1. Sydney Wittkorn, Hays HS
  2. Riley Kershner, Hays HS
  3. Oswaldo Mezquita, Garden City HS
  4. Xania Cobian, Dodge City HS
  5. Andrew Falck, Great Bend HS
  6. Andrea Moya, Garden City HS
  7. Deymi Martinez, Dodge City HS
  8. Sydney Nanninga, Garden City HS
  9. Camelot Ferrera, Garden City HS
Bass
  1. Jayson Resendiz, Garden City HS
  2. Makenna Methany, Garden City HS
  3. Ross Eckroat, Hays HS
  4. Jordin Myers, Hays HS
  5. Thain Bowman, Great Bend HS
 
Chairperson
Isaac Enochs
Great Bend HS
2027 Morton St
Great Bend, KS 67530
c: 417-988-8510
w: 620-793-1521