High School Choir Roster

2019-20

School Name Voice
Ashland
  Austin Baker B1
  Ivie Lalicker S1
Cimarron
  AnaKaren Banda A1
  Gustavo Cabrera B2
  Michael Feltman B2
  Kaitlyn Jarnagin S2
  Dylan Jones B2
  Aysha Kemp S2
  Kieryn Knobbe S2
  Phoebe Lane S2
  Adan Molinar B1
  Diego Portenier B2
  Nick Schmidt B2
Coldwater-South Central
  Hailey Baker S2
Dighton
  Emma Borell A2
  Tyler Schmalzried A1
Dodge City
  Caleb Boys B2
  Conner Boys B2
  Elizabeth Cox A2
  Jose Crisostomo B1
  Yanira Flores A1
  Zane Hager T1
  Parker Holuska B1
  Arden Ingram A2
  Austin Jacobs B2
  Alden Knedler T2
  Kale Lowery T1
  Alexa Martinez-Alba A2
  Leslie Melendez S1
  Micheal Moore B2
  Ivan Ortiz B1
  Olivia Ramos S2
  Amy Romero S1
  Kylee Smith A2
  Carlos Teran B1
  Wyatt Trombley T1
  Esai Valverde T1
  Vianney Vargas A1
  Tegan Wenzl S1
  Geoffry Wishon T1
Elkhart
  Clark Chestnut B1
  SaKya Milburn A1
  Isai Moreno B2
  Parker Perry S1
Ellinwood
  Caden Rowan B1
  Austin Trimmer B2
Garden City
  Rylan Anderson B2
  Nathan Ayala T1
  Jescie Bribiesca A2
  Lezette Cantaros S1
  Eva Condit Gerber A2
  Patricia Garone A1
  Peter Hall B1
  Kierstyn Hartman S1
  Carson Linenberger S1
  Kyra Linenberger S1
  Andy Lopez T1
  Makenzie Lucas S1
  Tucker Oglesby T1
  Ryan Pilosof B2
  Razel Quintero B1
  Maria Sanchez S1
  Madison Stout A2
  Alexandra Terriquez A2
  Chelsea Valadez S1
Greensburg-Kiowa County
  Raygan Heft A2
  Brooklyn Koger A1
  Shelby Lingafelter A1
  Ellery McMurry A1
  Emma Thompson S2
  Carson Tyree A2
Healy
  Daisy Gonzalez A1
  Asha Roemer A1
  Jobi Roemer A2
Hoisington
  Christopher Collier B1
Holcomb
  Ariana Arizpe S1
  Addyson Bjurstrom A2
  Morgan Hammond A1
  Ali Kells A1
  Katelyn Owens S2
  DaNai Perkins A1
Hugoton
  Sydney Beesley A1
  hailey blue A1
  Claudia Clark S2
  Madison Crawford S2
  Olivia Flores A1
  Catie Gooch S1
  Ross Grewell B1
  Gavin Heger B1
  Marina Hiohi S2
  Maddie Johnson A1
  Kian Lopez T1
  Jaxen Mauk B1
  Isaac Moreland B1
  Shea robertson S2
  Grace Statts S2
Ingalls
  Benjamin Meador T1
Jetmore-Hodgeman County
  Holly Ort A1
Johnson-Stanton County
  Carli Garza A1
  Joslyn Peters A1
Kinsley
  Alan Newsom B2
  Anne Wheaton S1
Kismet-Southwestern Heights
  Elian Puentes T2
  Jentre Smith S1
Lakin
  Megan Bell S1
  Devawny Brown S2
  Tristen Cox B2
  Kyle Hartman T2
  Nathan Reimer T2
  Angel Rios T1
  Bodhi Smith B2
Larned
  Dakota Burger B2
  Dwayne Ellis A1
  Barbara Nicole Poyner A1
  Faith Thompson S2
Leoti-Wichita County
  Maggie Brown A2
  Sophie Gerstberger S1
  Xavier Hernandez B2
  Tristen Porter B2
Liberal
  Cody Bremenkamp B2
  Grace Crossman S2
  Leta Feldhausen A2
  Jorge Ibarra T2
  Kyhla Kisner A1
  Delia Naranjo A2
  Cassandra Navarrete A2
  Edgar Rodriguez B1
  Mandy Zhang S1
Meade
  Caleb Howard B1
Medicine Lodge
  Sophia Dawson S1
Minneola
  Hallie Esplund S2
Montezuma-South Gray
  Nellie Goertzen A1
  Laverna Koethler A1
Ness City
  Makenzie Flax S1
  Tristan Schwien T2
Pratt
  Izabella Barker S1
  Kaden Barker T2
  Colby Barradas B1
  Nick Brown T2
  Allison Clark S2
  Jaylen Craft S2
  Riley Decker T2
  Brice Dinning B1
  Rafe Donnenwerth B1
  Kayla Espino S2
  Elly Fowler S2
  Nolan Gordan T2
  Alyssa Green A1
  Jenna Haas A2
  Maggie Haas A1
  Troy Hamm T1
  Sian Helfrich A1
  Kasandra Heredia S2
  Brynn Jellison A2
  Dawson Malone T2
  Noah Malone B2
  Grant May B2
  Donovan McAbee T2
  Camdon Nickelson T2
  Caleb Powell B2
  Rachel Rasmussen A2
  Easton Rector B1
  Sterling Rector A1
  Elisha Staats T1
  Kahrie Stegman S1
Pratt-Skyline
  Tylan Cherry T2
  Brenna Dolezal S1
  Cooper Dolezal T2
  Hunter Egging T1
Rolla
  Sopistha Yincharoen S1
Rozel-Pawnee Heights
  Joseph Augusta T1
Satanta
  Maylea Alexander S2
  Lukas Dick B2
  Jaylon Essix B2
  Ava Howie A2
  Sicely Jackson A2
  Sean Wagner B2
Scott Community
  Dre Allen B1
  Aleczander Berry B1
  Brynna Burnett A2
  Max Contreras T2
  Kaelyn Dearden T1
  Aden Frederick B1
  Leightyn Heim T2
  Jose Martinez B1
  Victor Martinez T2
  BreAna McPherson S2
  Bethany Prochnow S2
  Chelsie Rose S2
St. John-Hudson
  Erin Crissman S1
  Mackenzie Hacker S1
  Dayton Long S2
  Bree Meyer A1
  Payton Meyer A1
  Jessica Owens S1
  Darby Smith S2
Stafford
  Sam Alpers T1
  Jayce Hildebrand A1
Sublette
  Mathew Banman B2
  Mariah Carrillo A1
  Ryan Garetson B1
  Jacob Hall T1
  Elizabeth Horinek A2
  Mariana Lower A1
  Ashley Parra S1
  Kaytie Snovelle S2
  Eva Teichroeb A1
  Chase Trevino B2
Tribune-Greeley County
  Grace Whitham S2
Ulysses
  Tyson Flores T2
  Marcos Martinez B1
  Addison Mathes S2
  Anthony Nieto T2
  Becca Rock S2
 
Chairperson
Sean Boller
Holcomb HS
600 N Jones
PO Box 38
Holcomb, KS 67851
w: 620-277-2063