Elementary Choir Roster

2017-18

School Name Voice
Cimarron Elem.
  Madilyn Blair A
  Natalie Peters A
  Crimson Sonday S
  Kendall Stormont S
  Sadie White S
Dodge City-Beeson Elem.
  Griselda Alvarado A
  Marie Diaz S
  Fernando Meza A
  Isabella Tiu S
  Aaron Vital S
Dodge City-Linn Elem.
  Yeniel Acosta A
  Meghan Casey A
  Yaqueline Castillo S
  Samantha Harmon A
  Yllianna Pagan S
Dodge City-Miller Elem.
  Daisy Florez S
  Luis Galdamez S
  Addison Heeke S
  Lesley Pena Barrera S
  Deina Silva Romero S
Dodge City-Ross Elem.
  Reyna Lopez A
  Sergio Ortega A
  Felicity PIttman A
  Josiah Ridgway S
  Kenadie Thompson S
Elkhart MS
  Holly Hollingsworth A
  Jess Johnson S
  Kaia Orth A
Garden City-Charles O. Stones IC
  Danica Galia S
  Alie Hernandez A
  Jordan Humphreys A
  Natalia Sotelo S
  Ashly Zermeno S
Greensburg-Kiowa County JH
  Chloe Aydelott S
  Kendal Blanton S
  Hannah Greenleaf A
  Kamryn Ott A
Haviland GS
  Audrey Bunce S
  Victoria DeMorrow S
  Silas Hawkins A
  Ethan Koger A
  Tristan Sneed A
Healy Elem.
  Anjel Gonzalez A
  Oakley Martin A
  Noah Roemer S
Hugoton IS
  Ella Beesley A
  Faith Beesley S
  Tobias Grubbs S
Ingalls Elem.
  RJ Allen A
  Abbie Reist S
  Estrella Ruiz S
  Kristy Teichroeb S
Kismet-Southwestern Heights
  Jackie DeLa Torre S
  Adali Flores S
  Karen Mendoza S
  Edwin Puentes A
  Brayan Ramirez A
Lakin MS
  Gabe Cox A
  Elitza Fonseca S
  Adrik Gomez-Esquibel A
  Paige Webb S
  Levi White A
Larned MS
  Angel Berrios A
  Taylor Boucher S
  Trista Mommens S
  Cayden Philo A
  Erin Tims S
Liberal-Cottonwood IS
  Stacy Bangs S
  Katelyn Davis S
  Marely Mendoza A
  Aaliyah Morales S
Liberal-MacArthur Elem.
  Kaiden Bryant S
  Aleczis Green A
  Abner Macias A
  Kylie Nguyen S
  Edgar Ramos A
Liberal-Meadowlark Elem.
  Yaritza Garcia Alvarado A
  Selena Hernandez Ramos S
  Alejandra Herrera Perez S
  Nayeli Morales A
  Jordyn Sautter A
Liberal-Prairie View Elem.
  Jaron Garcia A
  Nehemiah Larson A
  Nohemi Melendez S
  Hayden Stegman S
  Kaci Younkin S
Liberal-Sunflower IS
  D'Alessandro Chavira A
  Keira Hooks S
  Maya Lopez S
  Jayden Quiñonez S
  Itzel Vargas A
Macksville Elem.
  Abagael Foster S
  James Granger A
  Joanna Ibarra S
  Ruby Ibarra S
  Cody Newdigger A
Meade Elem.
  Ethan Friesen A
  Jace Jones A
  Charity Powell A
  Sam Rickard A
  Dallas Sherman A
Minneola Elem.
  Heath Hamilton A
  Caitlyn Pfaff S
  Braegen Shelor S
  Michael Smith A
  Brayden Vanderpoel A
Moscow Schools
  Lupita Hernandez A
  Kaitlyn Howe S
  Angel Martinez S
  Tina Redecop A
  Renna Weatherby S
Ness City-Sacred Heart
  Sienna Brenner S
  Ashlyn Rebel S
  Rilan Turner A
Rolla Schools
  Kylie Brummett S
  Ethan Compaan A
  Cayli Crowl S
  Samantha Dunn A
Rozel-Pawnee Heights
  Tyler Cody A
  Mherical Foos S
  Connor Gilliland S
Scott City MS
  Kendall Gentry A
  Abbie Hermosillo S
  Camren LaPlant A
  Camren Schmitt S
  Megan Trout A
St. John-Hudson Elem.
  Averi Fisher S
  Kyra Garcia A
  Gracie Long S
  Mia Meyer S
  Ava Smith A
Sublette Elem.
  Abby Banman S
  Bentley Fitzgerald S
  Talyna Guenter S
  Jasee McVey A
  Destiny Russom A
 
Chairperson
Victoria Stuckenschmidt
Sublette Elementary
301 Inman
Sublette, KS 67877
w: 620-675-2286